Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop
Via D'Ardiglione, 28, Florence Historic Center, Florence, Italy
Exceptional
5 reviews
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom House
Guests: 2
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this holiday home offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. The holiday home's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. This holiday home features air conditioning, heating, a flat-screen TV and garden views. The unit has 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchenette
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Traveler's reviews
10
Exceptional
5 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10
Facilities - Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop is located at Via D'Ardiglione, 28, Florence, Italy.
To see exact prices at Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop, please enter your travel dates.
Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is about 900 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Italian at Mamma Mia Suite Garden & Rooftop.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!







































































